Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Castleford Tigers
Catalans Dragons
Huddersfield Giants
Hull FC
Hull KR
Leeds Rhinos
Leigh Leopards
London Broncos
Salford Red Devils
St Helens
Warrington Wolves
Wigan Warriors
Australia
England
New Zealand
Scotland
Cook Islands
Fiji
France
Ireland
Italy
Papua New Guinea
Samoa
Tonga
USA
Wales
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Tables
Watch
Pundits
Competitions
On Sky
Sky Bet
Seasons
Competitions
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
Super League
World Cup
Women's Super League
Women's World Cup
Challenge Cup
NRL
Championship
League 1
November 2012
Saturday 17th November
The Betfred Challenge Cup
Milford Marlins
34
4
13:30
Ovenden
FT
Bet on Rugby League with
Tuesday 13th November
The Betfred Challenge Cup
Kells
8
12
19:30
Egremont
FT
Sunday 11th November
International Match
England
48
4
17:00
France
FT
Saturday 10th November
The Betfred Challenge Cup
Normanton Knights
18
23
13:30
Hunslet Old Boys
FT
Bradford Dudley Hill
24
28
14:00
Leeds Beckett University
FT
Millom
40
12
14:00
Eccles & Salford
FT
Rochdale Mayfield
22
43
14:00
Bank Quay Bulls
FT
Saturday 3rd November
International Match
England
44
6
14:30
France
FT
October 2012
Saturday 27th October
International Match
Wales
12
80
14:30
England
FT
National Conference Premier Division
Myton Warriors
24
22
14:00
West Hull
FT
Thatto Heath
38
6
14:00
Leigh Miners
FT
National Conference Division One
York Acorn
20
29
14:30
Egremont Rangers
FT
Saturday 20th October
International Match
France
20
6
15:00
Wales
FT
National Conference Premier Division
Hull Dockers
22
16
14:30
Wigan St Patricks
FT
Leigh Miners
18
22
14:30
Wath Brow Hornets
FT
Skirlaugh
24
22
14:30
Leigh East
FT
Thatto Heath
40
14
14:30
Myton Warriors
FT
West Hull
10
17
14:30
Siddal
FT
National Conference Division One
Eccles & Salford
26
42
14:30
Bradford Dudley Hill
FT
Hunslet Warriors
26
22
14:30
Egremont Rangers
FT
Millom
10
20
14:30
York Acorn
FT
National Conference Division Two
Widnes West Bank
48
10
14:30
Heworth
FT
Wednesday 17th October
National Conference Premier Division
Wigan St Patricks
4
14
00:00
Leigh Miners
FT
Saturday 13th October
International Match
Australia
18
10
09:45
New Zealand
FT
National Conference Premier Division
Ince Rose Bridge
14
48
14:30
Wath Brow Hornets
FT
Myton Warriors
19
10
14:30
Leigh Miners
FT
Siddal
46
12
14:30
Hull Dockers
FT
Thatto Heath
34
12
14:30
Wigan St Patricks
FT
National Conference Division One
Bradford Dudley Hill
20
22
14:30
Rochdale Mayfield
FT
Castleford Panthers
54
14:30
York Acorn
FT
Eccles & Salford
10
38
14:30
Hunslet Warriors
FT
Egremont Rangers
50
6
14:30
Stanningley
FT
Milford Marlins
16
26
14:30
Castleford Lock Lane
FT
Stanley Rangers
44
12
14:30
Millom
FT
Wigan St Judes
46
16
14:30
Oldham St Annes
FT
National Conference Division Two
Askam
16
35
14:30
Waterhead
FT
Crosfields
34
10
14:30
Featherstone Lions
FT
Elland
12
28
14:30
Widnes West Bank
FT
Heworth
10
34
14:30
East Leeds
FT
Shaw Cross Sharks
10
48
14:30
Dewsbury Celtic
FT
Wednesday 10th October
National Conference Premier Division
Leigh Miners
50
30
20:00
Saddleworth Rangers
FT
Oulton Raiders
25
14
20:00
Leigh East
FT
National Conference Division Two
Waterhead
43
12
19:30
Crosfields
FT
Saturday 6th October
National Conference Premier Division
Hull Dockers
22
24
13:00
East Hull
FT
Myton Warriors
26
22
13:00
Thatto Heath
FT
Saddleworth Rangers
6
26
13:00
West Hull
FT
Siddal
36
20
13:00
Oulton Raiders
FT
Wath Brow Hornets
22
20
13:00
Skirlaugh
FT
National Conference Division One
Oldham St Annes
12
14
13:00
Stanley Rangers
FT
Rochdale Mayfield
34
20
13:00
Wigan St Judes
FT
Stanningley
52
10
13:00
Castleford Panthers
FT
York Acorn
26
24
13:00
Milford Marlins
FT
National Conference Division Two
Dewsbury Celtic
50
6
13:00
Elland
FT
East Leeds
28
8
13:00
Normanton Knights
FT
Featherstone Lions
16
22
13:00
Askam
FT
Widnes West Bank
40
18
13:00
Eastmoor Dragons
FT
Betfred Super League
Warrington Wolves
18
26
18:00
Leeds Rhinos
FT
September 2012
Sunday 30th September
Betfred Championship
Featherstone Rovers
16
20
16:30
Sheffield Eagles
FT
Betfred League 1
Doncaster RLFC
16
13
14:00
Barrow
FT
NRL
Canterbury Bulldogs
4
14
08:00
Melbourne Storm
FT
Saturday 29th September
National Conference Premier Division
East Hull
45
22
14:30
Wigan St Patricks
FT
Oulton Raiders
33
18
14:30
Hull Dockers
FT
Saddleworth Rangers
24
22
14:30
Myton Warriors
FT
Siddal
38
12
14:30
Wath Brow Hornets
FT
Skirlaugh
18
12
14:30
Ince Rose Bridge
FT
West Hull
8
28
14:30
Thatto Heath
FT
National Conference Division One
Castleford Lock Lane
38
4
14:30
Oldham St Annes
FT
Castleford Panthers
10
28
14:30
Millom
FT
Eccles & Salford
32
34
14:30
Stanley Rangers
FT
Wigan St Judes
26
24
14:30
Milford Marlins
FT
York Acorn
62
4
14:30
Stanningley
FT
National Conference Division Two
Askam
26
16
14:30
Eastmoor Dragons
FT
Crosfields
16
36
14:30
East Leeds
FT
Heworth
12
26
14:30
Elland
FT
Ovenden
24
42
14:30
Dewsbury Celtic
FT
Shaw Cross Sharks
28
18
14:30
Featherstone Lions
FT
Betfred Super League
St Helens
18
36
18:15
Warrington Wolves
FT
Friday 28th September
National Conference Division One
Bradford Dudley Hill
18
12
19:30
Hunslet Warriors
FT
Betfred Super League
Wigan Warriors
12
13
20:00
Leeds Rhinos
FT
Sunday 23rd September
Betfred League 1
Doncaster RLFC
20
15:00
Workington
FT
Saturday 22nd September
NRL
Canterbury Bulldogs
32
8
09:30
South Sydney Rabbitohs
FT
National Conference Premier Division
Myton Warriors
40
8
14:30
Ince Rose Bridge
FT
Skirlaugh
36
12
14:30
Oulton Raiders
FT
Thatto Heath
40
28
14:30
East Hull
FT
Wath Brow Hornets
44
16
14:30
Hull Dockers
FT
West Hull
16
18
14:30
Leigh Miners
FT
Wigan St Patricks
30
28
14:30
Leigh East
FT
National Conference Division One
Castleford Lock Lane
24
22
14:30
Wigan St Judes
FT
Milford Marlins
20
20
14:30
Bradford Dudley Hill
FT
Rochdale Mayfield
96
10
14:30
Castleford Panthers
FT
Stanley Rangers
26
24
14:30
Egremont Rangers
FT
Stanningley
10
16
14:30
Hunslet Warriors
FT
National Conference Division Two
Dewsbury Celtic
46
10
14:30
Crosfields
FT
East Leeds
40
12
14:30
Waterhead
FT
Eastmoor Dragons
22
28
14:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
FT
Elland
16
19
14:30
Normanton Knights
FT
Featherstone Lions
28
28
14:30
Heworth
FT
Widnes West Bank
86
2
14:30
Ovenden
FT
Betfred Super League
Warrington Wolves
24
12
18:45
Hull FC
FT
Friday 21st September
NRL
Melbourne Storm
40
12
09:30
Manly Sea Eagles
FT
Betfred Super League
Catalans Dragons
20
27
19:45
Leeds Rhinos
FT
Thursday 20th September
Betfred Championship
Leigh Leopards
22
32
19:30
Sheffield Eagles
FT
Sunday 16th September
Betfred Championship
Halifax Panthers
12
54
13:30
Sheffield Eagles
FT
Betfred League 1
Doncaster RLFC
20
22
15:00
Barrow
FT
Workington
26
2
15:00
Whitehaven RLFC
FT
Betfred Super League
Hull FC
46
10
18:00
Huddersfield Giants
FT
Saturday 15th September
NRL
South Sydney Rabbitohs
38
16
10:45
Canberra Raiders
FT
National Conference Premier Division
Wigan St Patricks
12
16
13:30
West Hull
FT
East Hull
50
22
14:30
Saddleworth Rangers
FT
Hull Dockers
32
20
14:30
Wath Brow Hornets
FT
Ince Rose Bridge
25
25
14:30
Myton Warriors
FT
Oulton Raiders
12
22
14:30
Leigh Miners
FT
Skirlaugh
10
40
14:30
Thatto Heath
FT
National Conference Division One
Oldham St Annes
22
46
14:30
Eccles & Salford
FT
York Acorn
6
28
14:30
Bradford Dudley Hill
FT
National Conference Division Two
Askam
16
32
14:30
Widnes West Bank
FT
East Leeds
90
4
14:30
Featherstone Lions
FT
Waterhead
36
8
14:30
Heworth
FT
Betfred Super League
Warrington Wolves
6
28
18:00
St Helens
FT
Leeds Rhinos
42
20
20:00
Wakefield Trinity
FT
Friday 14th September
NRL
Manly Sea Eagles
22
12
10:45
North Queensland
FT
Betfred Super League
Wigan Warriors
46
6
20:00
Catalans Dragons
FT
Thursday 13th September
Betfred Championship
Featherstone Rovers
32
14
19:30
Leigh Leopards
FT
Sunday 9th September
Betfred Super League
Huddersfield Giants
48
24
15:00
Leeds Rhinos
FT
Widnes Vikings
14
52
15:00
Warrington Wolves
FT
Betfred Championship
Sheffield Eagles
42
12
15:00
Batley Bulldogs
FT
Betfred League 1
Whitehaven RLFC
40
12
15:00
Rochdale Hornets
FT
Workington
34
29
15:00
Oldham
FT
NRL
Canberra Raiders
34
16
06:00
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
FT
Saturday 8th September
Betfred Super League
London Broncos
48
42
13:00
Hull K R
FT
Catalans Dragons
50
26
15:00
Bradford Bulls
FT
Hull FC
36
10
18:00
Castleford Tigers
FT
Salford Red Devils
34
42
18:15
Wakefield Trinity
FT
NRL
Melbourne Storm
24
6
07:45
South Sydney Rabbitohs
FT
North Queensland
33
16
10:45
Brisbane Broncos
FT
National Conference Premier Division
Hull Dockers
16
24
14:30
Skirlaugh
FT
Myton Warriors
14
14
14:30
Wath Brow Hornets
FT
Oulton Raiders
42
12
14:30
Ince Rose Bridge
FT
Saddleworth Rangers
12
56
14:30
Thatto Heath
FT
Siddal
30
18
14:30
Wigan St Patricks
FT
National Conference Division One
Bradford Dudley Hill
6
8
14:30
Castleford Lock Lane
FT
Castleford Panthers
20
30
14:30
Wigan St Judes
FT
Eccles & Salford
16
4
14:30
Millom
FT
Egremont Rangers
60
12
14:30
Oldham St Annes
FT
Hunslet Warriors
18
24
14:30
York Acorn
FT
Stanley Rangers
4
48
14:30
Milford Marlins
FT
Stanningley
20
22
14:30
Rochdale Mayfield
FT
National Conference Division Two
Askam
18
22
14:30
East Leeds
FT
Crosfields
10
52
14:30
Widnes West Bank
FT
Heworth
22
36
14:30
Eastmoor Dragons
FT
Ovenden
40
26
14:30
Featherstone Lions
FT
Shaw Cross Sharks
6
5
14:30
Elland
FT
Waterhead
24
13
14:30
Dewsbury Celtic
FT
Friday 7th September
Betfred Super League
Wigan Warriors
18
26
20:00
St Helens
FT
NRL
Canterbury Bulldogs
16
10
10:45
Manly Sea Eagles
FT
Thursday 6th September
Betfred Championship
Halifax Panthers
28
24
19:30
Keighley
FT
Sunday 2nd September
Betfred Super League
Castleford Tigers
26
46
15:00
Catalans Dragons
FT
Hull K R
36
42
15:00
Wigan Warriors
FT
Warrington Wolves
54
6
15:00
Huddersfield Giants
FT
Wakefield Trinity
22
18
18:45
Widnes Vikings
FT
Betfred Championship
Swinton
12
48
14:00
Leigh Leopards
FT
Dewsbury Rams
20
30
15:00
Sheffield Eagles
FT
Featherstone Rovers
46
4
15:00
Keighley
FT
Halifax Panthers
26
20
15:00
Batley Bulldogs
FT
York
26
28
15:00
Hunslet
FT
Betfred League 1
Barrow
34
22
15:00
West Wales Raiders
FT
London Skolars
8
48
15:00
Doncaster RLFC
FT
Newcastle Thunder
12
56
15:00
Oldham
FT
Whitehaven RLFC
58
20
15:00
Crusaders
FT
Workington
48
18
15:00
Rochdale Hornets
FT
NRL
New Zealand Warriors
22
42
04:00
Canberra Raiders
FT
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
22
36
07:00
North Queensland
FT
Parramatta Eels
8
29
09:00
St George-Illawarra Dragons
FT
Saturday 1st September
Betfred Super League
Bradford Bulls
6
70
19:00
Hull FC
FT
NRL
Gold Coast Titans
16
24
08:30
Manly Sea Eagles
FT
Canterbury Bulldogs
42
10
09:30
Sydney Roosters
FT
Wests Tigers
6
26
10:30
Melbourne Storm
FT
National Conference Premier Division
Ince Rose Bridge
23
26
14:30
Hull Dockers
FT
Leigh East
36
22
14:30
Siddal
FT
Skirlaugh
6
30
14:30
West Hull
FT
Thatto Heath
48
14
14:30
Oulton Raiders
FT
Wath Brow Hornets
17
17
14:30
Myton Warriors
FT
National Conference Division One
Milford Marlins
52
18
14:30
Eccles & Salford
FT
Oldham St Annes
26
28
14:30
Millom
FT
Rochdale Mayfield
52
16
14:30
Stanley Rangers
FT
Wigan St Judes
48
4
14:30
Stanningley
FT
National Conference Division Two
Askam
42
14
14:30
Ovenden
FT
Eastmoor Dragons
28
30
14:30
Dewsbury Celtic
FT
Normanton Knights
30
34
14:30
Waterhead
FT
Shaw Cross Sharks
10
20
14:30
Crosfields
FT
August 2012
Friday 31st August
Betfred Super League
Leeds Rhinos
46
12
20:00
Salford Red Devils
FT
St Helens
30
20:00
London Broncos
FT
NRL
Newcastle
6
18
09:35
South Sydney Rabbitohs
FT
Brisbane Broncos
19
12
10:35
Penrith Panthers
FT
Wednesday 29th August
Betfred League 1
Newcastle Thunder
24
22
20:00
Workington
FT
Monday 27th August
NRL
Melbourne Storm
20
18
07:00
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
FT
Sunday 26th August
NRL
Sydney Roosters
44
20
04:00
Wests Tigers
FT
South Sydney Rabbitohs
38
6
05:00
Parramatta Eels
FT
Saturday 25th August
The Betfred Challenge Cup
Leeds Rhinos
18
35
14:30
Warrington Wolves
FT
NRL
St George-Illawarra Dragons
38
6
03:30
New Zealand Warriors
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions