Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Castleford Tigers
Catalans Dragons
Huddersfield Giants
Hull FC
Hull KR
Leeds Rhinos
Leigh Leopards
London Broncos
Salford Red Devils
St Helens
Warrington Wolves
Wigan Warriors
Australia
England
New Zealand
Scotland
Cook Islands
Fiji
France
Ireland
Italy
Papua New Guinea
Samoa
Tonga
USA
Wales
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Tables
Watch
Pundits
Competitions
On Sky
Sky Bet
Seasons
Competitions
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
Super League
World Cup
Women's Super League
Women's World Cup
Challenge Cup
NRL
Championship
League 1
October 2015
Saturday 24th October
International Match
England
84
4
14:00
France
FT
Bet on Rugby League with
National Conference Division One
Ince Rose Bridge
20
4
14:30
Milford Marlins
FT
Kells
30
18
14:30
Pilkington Recs
FT
Myton Warriors
32
16
14:30
Elland
FT
Normanton Knights
18
26
14:30
Hunslet Warriors
FT
Saddleworth Rangers
16
42
14:30
Skirlaugh
FT
Salford City Roosters
6
42
14:30
York Acorn
FT
Wigan St Judes
20
22
14:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
FT
Friday 23rd October
RL European Championship
Scotland
22
24
19:30
Ireland
FT
Saturday 17th October
RL European Championship
France
31
14
14:30
Ireland
FT
National Conference Division One
Elland
26
34
14:30
Kells
FT
Hunslet Warriors
6
58
14:30
Myton Warriors
FT
Milford Marlins
30
12
14:30
Wigan St Judes
FT
Pilkington Recs
50
16
14:30
Ince Rose Bridge
FT
Shaw Cross Sharks
32
16
14:30
Salford City Roosters
FT
Skirlaugh
29
18
14:30
Normanton Knights
FT
York Acorn
54
20
14:30
Saddleworth Rangers
FT
Friday 16th October
RL European Championship
Wales
18
12
20:00
Scotland
FT
Saturday 10th October
National Conference Premier Division
Thatto Heath
24
22
14:30
Leigh Miners
FT
Wath Brow Hornets
6
18
14:30
West Hull
FT
National Conference Division Two
Oldham St Annes
25
49
14:30
Millom
FT
Betfred Super League
Leeds Rhinos
22
20
18:00
Wigan Warriors
FT
Wednesday 7th October
National Conference Premier Division
Rochdale Mayfield
23
6
19:30
Wath Brow Hornets
FT
Sunday 4th October
Championship Shield
Featherstone Rovers
36
4
16:30
London Broncos
FT
Betfred League 1
Keighley
28
29
14:00
Swinton
FT
NRL
Brisbane Broncos
16
17
09:15
North Queensland
FT
Saturday 3rd October
Super League - Qualifiers
Wakefield Trinity
24
16
14:50
Bradford Bulls
FT
National Conference Premier Division
Castleford Lock Lane
28
6
14:30
Oulton Raiders
FT
East Leeds
18
48
14:30
Egremont Rangers
FT
Hull Dockers
28
36
14:30
Wigan St Patricks
FT
Siddal
42
12
14:30
West Hull
FT
National Conference Division One
Ince Rose Bridge
22
18
14:30
Skirlaugh
FT
Kells
38
16
14:30
York Acorn
FT
Myton Warriors
24
26
14:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
FT
Normanton Knights
16
36
14:30
Pilkington Recs
FT
Saddleworth Rangers
28
44
14:30
Milford Marlins
FT
Salford City Roosters
19
16
14:30
Elland
FT
Wigan St Judes
10
22
14:30
Hunslet Warriors
FT
National Conference Division Two
Blackbrook
38
14
14:30
Askam
FT
Featherstone Lions
26
8
14:30
Millom
FT
Leigh East
24
24
14:30
Underbank Rangers
FT
Oldham St Annes
16
24
14:30
Dewsbury Celtic
FT
Friday 2nd October
Betfred Super League
Leeds Rhinos
20
13
20:00
St Helens
FT
Thursday 1st October
Betfred Super League
Wigan Warriors
32
8
20:00
Huddersfield Giants
FT
September 2015
Sunday 27th September
Super League - Qualifiers
Hull K R
46
22
15:00
Salford Red Devils
FT
Sheffield Eagles
24
10
15:00
Wakefield Trinity
FT
Widnes Vikings
50
6
15:00
Leigh Leopards
FT
Championship Shield
Dewsbury Rams
18
34
15:00
London Broncos
FT
Featherstone Rovers
52
14
15:00
Workington
FT
Betfred League 1
Keighley
32
6
15:00
Crusaders
FT
Swinton
18
17
15:00
York
FT
Betfred Super League
Hull FC
24
28
15:00
Catalans Dragons
FT
Saturday 26th September
Super League - Qualifiers
Bradford Bulls
18
52
15:00
Halifax Panthers
FT
NRL
Melbourne Storm
12
32
10:40
North Queensland
FT
National Conference Premier Division
Egremont Rangers
14
42
14:30
Siddal
FT
Leigh Miners
50
22
14:30
Hull Dockers
FT
Oulton Raiders
16
10
14:30
Thatto Heath
FT
Wath Brow Hornets
70
6
14:30
East Leeds
FT
West Hull
38
8
14:30
Castleford Lock Lane
FT
Wigan St Patricks
30
54
14:30
Rochdale Mayfield
FT
National Conference Division One
Ince Rose Bridge
38
18
14:30
Wigan St Judes
FT
Milford Marlins
14
22
14:30
Pilkington Recs
FT
Saddleworth Rangers
24
44
14:30
Myton Warriors
FT
Salford City Roosters
10
32
14:30
Normanton Knights
FT
Shaw Cross Sharks
44
26
14:30
Kells
FT
Skirlaugh
18
30
14:30
Elland
FT
York Acorn
32
24
14:30
Hunslet Warriors
FT
National Conference Division Two
Askam
24
22
14:30
Leigh East
FT
Bradford Dudley Hill
22
16
14:30
Blackbrook
FT
Dewsbury Celtic
36
10
14:30
Stanley Rangers
FT
Underbank Rangers
46
10
14:30
Oldham St Annes
FT
Friday 25th September
NRL
Brisbane Broncos
31
12
10:55
Sydney Roosters
FT
Betfred Super League
Huddersfield Giants
16
20
20:00
Leeds Rhinos
FT
Wigan Warriors
47
12
20:00
Castleford Tigers
FT
Thursday 24th September
Betfred Super League
St Helens
16
32
20:00
Warrington Wolves
FT
Sunday 20th September
Super League - Qualifiers
Widnes Vikings
10
24
15:00
Salford Red Devils
FT
Championship Shield
Batley Bulldogs
60
12
15:00
Hunslet
FT
Dewsbury Rams
27
14
15:00
Workington
FT
Featherstone Rovers
20
10
15:00
London Broncos
FT
Betfred League 1
Oldham
31
20
15:00
Keighley
FT
Saturday 19th September
Super League - Qualifiers
Leigh Leopards
16
32
15:00
Bradford Bulls
FT
Wakefield Trinity
30
12
18:00
Halifax Panthers
FT
Championship Shield
Whitehaven RLFC
52
22
18:30
Doncaster RLFC
FT
NRL
North Queensland
39
10:40
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
FT
National Conference Premier Division
Castleford Lock Lane
18
28
14:30
Wath Brow Hornets
FT
East Leeds
18
20
14:30
Leigh Miners
FT
Oulton Raiders
44
24
14:30
Egremont Rangers
FT
Rochdale Mayfield
48
18
14:30
Hull Dockers
FT
Siddal
56
18
14:30
Thatto Heath
FT
West Hull
23
22
14:30
Wigan St Patricks
FT
National Conference Division One
Elland
42
6
14:30
Saddleworth Rangers
FT
Hunslet Warriors
36
26
14:30
Salford City Roosters
FT
Kells
30
18
14:30
Myton Warriors
FT
Normanton Knights
32
26
14:30
Milford Marlins
FT
Pilkington Recs
36
8
14:30
York Acorn
FT
Shaw Cross Sharks
40
28
14:30
Ince Rose Bridge
FT
Wigan St Judes
46
32
14:30
Skirlaugh
FT
National Conference Division Two
Blackbrook
10
18
14:30
Dewsbury Celtic
FT
Featherstone Lions
34
28
14:30
Bradford Dudley Hill
FT
Leigh East
46
12
14:30
Oldham St Annes
FT
Stanley Rangers
14
28
14:30
Millom
FT
Betfred Super League
Warrington Wolves
48
6
15:00
Catalans Dragons
FT
Friday 18th September
Super League - Qualifiers
Sheffield Eagles
28
38
19:45
Hull K R
FT
NRL
Sydney Roosters
38
12
10:55
Canterbury Bulldogs
FT
Betfred Super League
Hull FC
20
34
20:00
Huddersfield Giants
FT
St Helens
18
14
20:00
Wigan Warriors
FT
Thursday 17th September
Betfred Super League
Leeds Rhinos
22
29
20:00
Castleford Tigers
FT
Sunday 13th September
Super League - Qualifiers
Halifax Panthers
34
12
15:00
Leigh Leopards
FT
Salford Red Devils
53
34
17:00
Sheffield Eagles
FT
Championship Shield
Doncaster RLFC
33
20
14:00
Dewsbury Rams
FT
London Broncos
50
16
15:00
Batley Bulldogs
FT
Workington
60
20
15:00
Whitehaven RLFC
FT
Betfred League 1
Swinton
94
6
14:00
West Wales Raiders
FT
Keighley
68
16
15:00
Hemel Stags
FT
Midlands Hurricanes
22
48
15:00
Gloucestershire All Golds
FT
Newcastle Thunder
22
50
15:00
Crusaders
FT
York
16
18
15:00
Barrow
FT
NRL
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
28
12
07:10
South Sydney Rabbitohs
FT
Betfred Super League
Huddersfield Giants
48
10
15:00
Warrington Wolves
FT
Saturday 12th September
Super League - Qualifiers
Hull K R
48
4
15:00
Bradford Bulls
FT
Wakefield Trinity
4
46
18:00
Widnes Vikings
FT
Betfred League 1
Oxford
12
76
15:00
Oldham
FT
Rochdale Hornets
26
22
17:30
London Skolars
FT
NRL
Canterbury Bulldogs
11
10
08:50
St George-Illawarra Dragons
FT
Brisbane Broncos
16
12
10:55
North Queensland
FT
National Conference Premier Division
East Leeds
34
12
14:30
Oulton Raiders
FT
Hull Dockers
30
29
14:30
Castleford Lock Lane
FT
Leigh Miners
30
20
14:30
West Hull
FT
Siddal
48
12
14:30
Rochdale Mayfield
FT
Thatto Heath
32
14
14:30
Egremont Rangers
FT
Wath Brow Hornets
10
22
14:30
Wigan St Patricks
FT
National Conference Division One
Elland
22
35
14:30
Pilkington Recs
FT
Hunslet Warriors
26
16
14:30
Shaw Cross Sharks
FT
Kells
46
16
14:30
Wigan St Judes
FT
Myton Warriors
64
12
14:30
Milford Marlins
FT
Saddleworth Rangers
16
46
14:30
Normanton Knights
FT
Salford City Roosters
42
28
14:30
Ince Rose Bridge
FT
York Acorn
38
26
14:30
Skirlaugh
FT
National Conference Division Two
Askam
10
16
14:30
Underbank Rangers
FT
Castleford Panthers
50
14:30
Blackbrook
FT
Dewsbury Celtic
22
34
14:30
Leigh East
FT
Oldham St Annes
20
40
14:30
Featherstone Lions
FT
Stanley Rangers
16
21
14:30
Bradford Dudley Hill
FT
Betfred Super League
Catalans Dragons
46
16
17:00
Leeds Rhinos
FT
Friday 11th September
Championship Shield
Hunslet
10
18
19:30
Featherstone Rovers
FT
NRL
Sydney Roosters
18
20
10:55
Melbourne Storm
FT
Betfred Super League
Wigan Warriors
30
24
20:00
Hull FC
FT
Thursday 10th September
Betfred Super League
Castleford Tigers
38
42
20:00
St Helens
FT
Sunday 6th September
Super League - Qualifiers
Bradford Bulls
12
56
15:00
Widnes Vikings
FT
Hull K R
20
18
15:00
Wakefield Trinity
FT
Leigh Leopards
52
16
15:00
Sheffield Eagles
FT
Championship Shield
Batley Bulldogs
50
15:00
Whitehaven RLFC
FT
Featherstone Rovers
16
34
15:00
Dewsbury Rams
FT
Hunslet
25
16
15:00
Doncaster RLFC
FT
London Broncos
50
10
15:00
Workington
FT
Betfred League 1
West Wales Raiders
16
50
13:00
Newcastle Thunder
FT
Crusaders
28
30
14:30
York
FT
Hemel Stags
16
38
14:30
Oxford
FT
Gloucestershire All Golds
24
48
15:00
Keighley
FT
Midlands Hurricanes
18
28
15:00
London Skolars
FT
Oldham
28
16
15:00
Swinton
FT
NRL
Parramatta Eels
24
28
05:00
Canberra Raiders
FT
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
12
14
07:00
Manly Sea Eagles
FT
Canterbury Bulldogs
26
22
09:30
New Zealand Warriors
FT
Betfred Super League
Warrington Wolves
46
16
15:00
Hull FC
FT
Saturday 5th September
Super League - Qualifiers
Halifax Panthers
28
50
15:00
Salford Red Devils
FT
Betfred League 1
Barrow
46
28
18:30
Rochdale Hornets
FT
NRL
Penrith Panthers
30
12
06:00
Newcastle
FT
St George-Illawarra Dragons
32
30
08:30
Wests Tigers
FT
North Queensland
42
12
10:30
Gold Coast Titans
FT
National Conference Premier Division
Castleford Lock Lane
22
26
14:30
Thatto Heath
FT
Egremont Rangers
29
26
14:30
Hull Dockers
FT
Rochdale Mayfield
72
18
14:30
East Leeds
FT
West Hull
24
22
14:30
Wath Brow Hornets
FT
Wigan St Patricks
22
32
14:30
Leigh Miners
FT
National Conference Division One
Ince Rose Bridge
24
42
14:30
Kells
FT
Milford Marlins
20
16
14:30
York Acorn
FT
Normanton Knights
54
28
14:30
Elland
FT
Saddleworth Rangers
32
34
14:30
Hunslet Warriors
FT
Shaw Cross Sharks
18
32
14:30
Pilkington Recs
FT
Skirlaugh
60
14
14:30
Salford City Roosters
FT
Wigan St Judes
22
24
14:30
Myton Warriors
FT
National Conference Division Two
Blackbrook
36
10
14:30
Oldham St Annes
FT
Featherstone Lions
68
4
14:30
Askam
FT
Leigh East
46
14
14:30
Stanley Rangers
FT
Underbank Rangers
24
36
14:30
Millom
FT
Betfred Super League
Wigan Warriors
42
16
15:00
Catalans Dragons
FT
Friday 4th September
NRL
Sydney Roosters
30
10:45
South Sydney Rabbitohs
FT
National Conference Division Two
Bradford Dudley Hill
8
14
19:30
Dewsbury Celtic
FT
Betfred Super League
Leeds Rhinos
18
32
20:00
St Helens
FT
Thursday 3rd September
NRL
Brisbane Broncos
8
15
10:45
Melbourne Storm
FT
Betfred Super League
Huddersfield Giants
40
26
20:00
Castleford Tigers
FT
August 2015
Monday 31st August
Championship Shield
Dewsbury Rams
25
16
15:00
London Broncos
FT
Featherstone Rovers
28
26
15:00
Batley Bulldogs
FT
Whitehaven RLFC
16
30
15:00
Hunslet
FT
Workington
62
15:00
Doncaster RLFC
FT
Betfred League 1
Swinton
84
16
15:00
Oxford
FT
London Skolars
16
36
17:00
Keighley
FT
NRL
Canberra Raiders
34
18
10:00
Penrith Panthers
FT
Sunday 30th August
NRL
Wests Tigers
50
16
05:00
New Zealand Warriors
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football